Soccer Teams

Fall 2021 U6.jpeg

U6 Elementary

Back Row (L-R): Coach Roni Boehnlein, Nora Perry, Jocelyn Arriola, Toryn Boehnlein, Davin Selby, Donovan Taber, Benjamin Shloss
Front Row (L-R): Warren Owens, Raegan Nelson, Jaina Duncan, Kaylee Jones, Brayden Fitzgerald, Anna Cook

Fall 2021 U8.jpeg

U8 Elementary

Back Row (L-R): Coach Ken Ackermann, Hope Rhoda, Rosie, Ackermann, Lydia Cook, Kaiden Shloss, Jared Griswold, Dawson Beasley
Front Row (L-R): Beckham Walters, Freya Sempsrott, Maverick Mobley, Vada Owens, Sarah Grim, Timothy Jones, Charlotte Hasenwinkel, Elsy Neher

Fall 2021 U10 - Team 1.JPG

U10 Elementary- Team 1

Back Row (L-R): Coach Brian Perry, Zachery Potter, Hayden Beasley, Tyler Hasenwinkel, Hezekiah Allmon, Andrew Vilches, Benjamin Suess
Front Row (L-R): Annelise Ackermann, Vesper Sempsrott, Leena Kidwell, Laurelle Griswold, Isla Reese

Fall 2021 U10 - Team 2.JPG

U10 Elementary- Team 2

Back Row (L-R): Lincoln Owens, Wesley Arriola, Ryker Selby, Josiah Cook, Coach Brian Perry
Front Row (L-R): Simon Perry, Marissa Baugh, Lyla Mobley, Alydia Brylowski, Ruth Grim

Fall 2021 U12.jpeg

U12 Elementary

Coaches: Mindy Perry, Paul Bhosle, Jason Miller
Back Row (L-R): Sophia Selvia, Kieryn Boehnlein, Sara Cook, Sadie Miller, Asher Duncan
Middle Row (L-R): Naomi Grim, Hannah Gilmer, Audrey Alvey, Leah Reese, Mason Beasley, Eden Bhosle, Owen Perry
Front Row (L-R): Tahlia Allmon, Julia Grim, Nicole Neil, Olivia Selvia, Eli Goodman, Adilynn Dieringer, Jessica Baugh, Maranatha Potter, Anna Slatter, Larkin Sempsrott

Fall 2021 Boys Middle School (U15)_edited.jpg

Boys U15

Back Row (L-R): Coach Jason Allmon, Micah Bopp, Bryce Felber, Andrew Martin, Lucas Ackermann, Christopher Kidwell, Kahle Craney, Owen Slatter, Coach Sergio Arriola
Front Row (L-R): Matthais Allmon, Titus Duncan, Evan Baugh, Kyle Baugh, Logan Arriola, Quinnlan Marley, Luke Kidwell, Elliot Arriola, Zek Derloshon, Emery Derloshon

Fall 2021 GJV_edited.png

Girls Junior Varsity

(L-R): Julia Kennedy, Emma Foster, Jolene Ackermann, Elanor Charlton, Aurelia Marley, Isabell Ayres, Lydia Alvey, Eve Grim, Hannah Gliege, Lindsey Babcock, Mikayla Perry, Zoe Grazian

SO-GV Official Version.jpg

Girls Varsity
 

Back Row (L-R): Delaney McCormick, Katie Hill, Leah Guinn, Emma Barnes, Isabelle White, Esther Seitz, Alayna Boyer

Middle Row (L-R): Head Coach Heather McCormick, Emma Foster, Gracie Gliege, Julia Kennedy, Alejandra Carrizo, Lucy Alvey, Martina Turnmire, Assistant Coach Crystal Neil

Front Row (L-R): Assistant Coach, Emma Eaker, Lydia Alvey, Addison Reese, Danielle Neil, Claire Alvey, Isabel Alte, Assistant Coach

Fall 2021 BV.jpeg

Boys Varsity

Back Row (L-R): Head Coach Craig Westrick, Assistant Coach Brad Dove, Assistant Coach Isaac Debuhr, Assistant Coach John Dhanraj, Assistant Coach Ian Slatter, Assistant Coach Steve Dyer, Assistant Coach Matt Bopp

Front Row (L-R): Zeb Westrick, Colter Radke, Buck Westrick, Thomas Charlton, Adan Slatter, Tye Cockrum, Hudson Radke, Trey Selvia, Dax Olnick, Landon Evans, Elisha Santosh, Landin Leech, Joseph Dias, Elijah Gilmer, Philip Vilches, Nate Dove, Josiah Huffman, Joseph Dyer, Jacob Bopp, Kenton Craney, Josh Santosh, Brady Schmidt, John Carrizo, Patrick Taber